アジア選手権金メダリスト
第1回~第10回(1973~1993)
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
友永義治(日立) |
男子・400m |
46.8 |
水野一良(大阪ガス) |
男子・1500m |
3.47.4 |
佐藤市雄(旭化成) |
男子・5000m |
14.16.9 |
佐藤市雄(旭化成) |
男子・10000m |
29.54.4 |
大木繁男(釜戸中教) |
男子・110mH |
14.3 |
小山隆治(クラレ) |
男子・3000mSC |
9.04.0 |
森川嘉男(ユニック英会) |
男子・20kmW |
記録なし |
石沢/岩本/清水/友永 |
男子・4×100mR |
40.0(=日本タイ) |
清水/友永/水野/鹿 |
男子・4×400mR |
3.10.2 |
鈴木寿喜(中京大) |
男子・棒高跳 |
4.36 |
森田美知子(鹿児島女高) |
女子・200m |
24.7 |
河野信子(ユニチカ) |
女子・400m |
55.2(=日本新) |
河野信子(ユニチカ) |
女子・800m |
2.08.1 |
井上美加代(日体大) |
女子・1500m |
4.26.8(=日本新) |
林田智美(中大) |
女子・100mH |
13.6(=日本新) |
林田智美(中大) |
女子・200mH |
27.6(=日本新) |
大和/福田/生駒/森田 |
女子・4×100mR |
46.7(=高校新) |
川田久美(新日鉄) |
女子・走幅跳 |
6.07 |
高坂美恵子(日体大教) |
女子・やり投げ |
49.74 |
第1回 (19)1973.11.18~23 フィリピン・マリキナ
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
石井隆士(日体大) |
男子・1500m |
3.48.6 |
伊藤国光(鐘紡) |
男子・5000m |
14.00.8 |
田中未喜(東洋ベア) |
男子・マラソン |
2.32.05.8 |
佐久間/岩本/清水/神野 |
男子・4×100mR |
40.38 |
岩間良臣(沼津聾学教) |
男子・棒高跳 |
5.20(=日本新) |
吉本敏寿(中京大) |
男子・三段跳 |
15.87 |
石田義久(東洋工業) |
男子・ハンマー投 |
62.84 |
山田敏広(ユニチカ) |
男子・やり投 |
74.92 |
大宰知子(大体大) |
女子・100mH |
14.25 |
森田/大迫/坪田/山田 |
女子・4×100mR |
46.73 |
近藤/難波/三浦/長沢 |
女子・4×400mR |
3.50.4 |
土屋久江(大昭和) |
女子・走高跳 |
1.74 |
小川恵子(名女大) |
女子・走幅跳 |
6.15 |
明貝恵子(四日市南高教) |
女子・やり投 |
53.48 |
清水鏡子(四日市暁中教) |
女子・五種競技 |
4064(=日本新) |
第2回 (15)1975.6.9~14 韓国・ソウル
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
原田康弘(白石工高教) |
男子・200m |
21.34 |
半田昌一(日体大) |
男子・400m |
47.45 |
喜多秀喜(神戸製鋼) |
男子・5000m |
13.55.3 |
瀬古利彦(早大) |
男子・10000m |
28.59.2 |
藤森良文(早大) |
男子・110mH |
14.29 |
新宅雅也(日体大) |
男子・3000mSC |
8.40.8 |
原田康/臼井/志藤/原田彰 |
男子・4×100mR |
39.70 |
越川一紀(君津高教) |
男子・走高跳 |
2.15 |
高根沢威夫(本田技研) |
男子・棒高跳 |
5.25 |
臼井淳一(順大) |
男子・走幅跳 |
7.97 |
川崎清貴(大昭和) |
男子・円盤投 |
55.34 |
室伏重信(日大教) |
男子・ハンマー投 |
66.72 |
笠井淳(リーベルマン) |
男子・十種競技 |
7096 |
小西恵美子(烏山女高教) |
女子・100m |
12.09 |
貝原澄子(日大) |
女子・200m |
24.45 |
秋元恵美(国士大) |
女子・100mH |
14.17 |
青井由美子(関東学園大) |
女子・400mH |
60.46(=アジア新) |
大迫/貝原/小西/秋元 |
女子・4×100mR |
45.85(=アジア新) |
飯塚/木口/波多野/青井 |
女子・4×400mR |
3.45.9 |
湶純江(スズキ自動車) |
女子・走幅跳 |
6.42(追参) |
第3回 (20)1979.5.31~6.3 日本・東京
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
豊田敏夫(新日鉄) |
男子・200m |
20.99(±0) |
磯辺隆之〈筑波大) |
男子・400m |
46.72 |
石井隆士(秦野高教) |
男子・1500m |
3.50.63 |
伊藤国光(鐘紡) |
男子・10000m |
28.53.29 |
藤森良文(柏高教) |
男子・110mH |
14.22 |
長尾隆史(三菱自工) |
男子・400mH |
50.32 |
新宅雅也(ヱスビー食品) |
男子・3000mSC |
8.29.09 |
有川/豊田/山崎/池田 |
男子・4×100mR |
39.86 |
磯辺/名取/大森/長尾 |
男子・4×400mR |
3.07.06 |
高橋卓己(土庄高教) |
男子・棒高跳 |
5.20 |
室伏重信(中京大教) |
男子・ハンマー投 |
69.62 |
大迫夕起子(大昭和) |
女子・100m |
11.91(+0.4) |
小西恵美子(烏山女高教) |
女子・200m |
24.46(-1.6) |
吉田淳子(中大) |
女子・400m |
54.89(=日本新) |
増田明美(成田高) |
女子・3000m |
9.18.17(=アジア新記録) |
秋元恵美(上尾沼南高教) |
女子・100mH |
13.78(-0.9) |
青井由美子(関東学園大) |
女子・400mH |
59.26(=アジア・日本タイ) |
逢坂/大迫/小西/秋元 |
女子・4×100mR |
45.70(=アジア新) |
福光久代(大昭和) |
女子・走高跳 |
1.93(=アジア新) |
第4回 (19)1981.6.5~6.7 日本・東京
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
吉田雅美(和歌山県教委) |
男子・やり投 |
79.50 |
佐々木恵美(上尾沼南高教) |
女子・100mH |
13.63(=日本タイ) |
佐藤陽子(富岡東高) |
女子・400mH |
58.89 |
橋本寿子(東京女体大) |
女子・七種競技 |
5486 |
第5回 (4)1983.11.5~11.9 クウェート
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
阿久津浩三(福島病院) |
男子・5000m |
14.22.11 |
愛敬重之(東洋ベア) |
男子・3000mSC |
8.46.96 |
氏野修次(近大和高教) |
男子・走高跳 |
2.24 |
第6回 (3)1985.9.25~9.29 インドネシア・ジャカルタ
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
大森重宜(日健) |
男子・400mH |
50.09 |
音喜多正志(鐘紡) |
男子・3000mSC |
9.04.21 |
吉岡/井部/豊田/早坂 |
男子・4×400mR |
3.09.31 |
山田貴啓(東海大) |
男子・やり投 |
72.62 |
第7回 (4)1987.7.22~26 シンガポール
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
奥山義行(日大) |
男子・200m |
20.80 |
酒井浩文(飯田広域消防) |
男子・20kmW |
1.33.41 |
村田/松永/井部/舘 |
男子・4×400mR |
3.07.20 |
第8回 (3)1989.11.14~19 インド・ニューデリー
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
斉藤嘉彦(法大) |
男子・400mH |
50.46 |
勝木/斉藤/簡/伊東 |
男子・4×400mR |
3.05.22(=大会新) |
竹井秀行(中京大) |
男子・棒高跳 |
5.25 |
太田陽子(湘南工大附高) |
女子・走幅跳 |
1.83 |
第9回 (4)1991.10.19~23 マレーシア・クアラルンプール
氏名 |
種目 |
記録 |
朝原宣治(同大) |
男子・走幅跳 |
8.13(=歴代日本2位) |
伊東/小中富/平川/米沢 |
男子・4×100mR |
3.09.03(=4大会連続) |
第10回 (2)1993.11.30~12.4 フィリピン・マニラ