English
  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • youtube

アジア選手権金メダリスト

第1回~第21回

氏名 種目 記録
第1回 (19)1973.11.18~23 フィリピン・マリキナ
友永義治(日立) 男子・400m 46.8
水野一良(大阪ガス) 男子・1500m 3.47.4
佐藤市雄(旭化成) 男子・5000m 14.16.9
佐藤市雄(旭化成) 男子・10000m 29.54.4
大木繁男(釜戸中教) 男子・110mH 14.3
小山隆治(クラレ) 男子・3000mSC 9.04.0
森川嘉男(ユニック英会) 男子・20kmW 記録なし
石沢/岩本/清水/友永 男子・4×100mR 40.0(=日本タイ)
清水/友永/水野/鹿 男子・4×400mR 3.10.2
鈴木寿喜(中京大) 男子・棒高跳 4.36
森田美知子(鹿児島女高) 女子・200m 24.7
河野信子(ユニチカ) 女子・400m 55.2(=日本新)
河野信子(ユニチカ) 女子・800m 2.08.1
井上美加代(日体大) 女子・1500m 4.26.8(=日本新)
林田智美(中大) 女子・100mH 13.6(=日本新)
林田智美(中大) 女子・200mH 27.6(=日本新)
大和/福田/生駒/森田 女子・4×100mR 46.7(=高校新)
川田久美(新日鉄) 女子・走幅跳 6.07
高坂美恵子(日体大教) 女子・やり投げ 49.74
氏名 種目 記録
第2回 (15)1975.6.9~14 韓国・ソウル
石井隆士(日体大) 男子・1500m 3.48.6
伊藤国光(鐘紡) 男子・5000m 14.00.8
田中未喜(東洋ベア) 男子・マラソン 2.32.05.8
佐久間/岩本/清水/神野 男子・4×100mR 40.38
岩間良臣(沼津聾学教) 男子・棒高跳 5.20(=日本新)
吉本敏寿(中京大) 男子・三段跳 15.87
石田義久(東洋工業) 男子・ハンマー投 62.84
山田敏広(ユニチカ) 男子・やり投 74.92
大宰知子(大体大) 女子・100mH 14.25
森田/大迫/坪田/山田 女子・4×100mR 46.73
近藤/難波/三浦/長沢 女子・4×400mR 3.50.4
土屋久江(大昭和) 女子・走高跳 1.74
小川恵子(名女大) 女子・走幅跳 6.15
明貝恵子(四日市南高教) 女子・やり投 53.48
清水鏡子(四日市暁中教) 女子・五種競技 4064(=日本新)
氏名 種目 記録
第3回 (20)1979.5.31~6.3 日本・東京
原田康弘(白石工高教) 男子・200m 21.34
半田昌一(日体大) 男子・400m 47.45
喜多秀喜(神戸製鋼) 男子・5000m 13.55.3
瀬古利彦(早大) 男子・10000m 28.59.2
藤森良文(早大) 男子・110mH 14.29
新宅雅也(日体大) 男子・3000mSC 8.40.8
原田康/白井/志藤/原田彰 男子・4×100mR 39.70
越川一紀(君津高教) 男子・走高跳 2.15
高根沢威夫(本田技研) 男子・棒高跳 5.25
白井淳一(順大) 男子・走幅跳 7.97
川崎清貴(大昭和) 男子・円盤投 55.34
室伏重信(日大教) 男子・ハンマー投 66.72
笠井淳(リーベルマン) 男子・十種競技 7096
小西恵美子(烏山女高教) 女子・100m 12.09
貝原澄子(日大) 女子・200m 24.45
秋元恵美(国士大) 女子・100mH 14.17
青井由美子(関東学園大) 女子・400mH 60.46(=アジア新)
大迫/貝原/小西/秋元 女子・4×100mR 45.85(=アジア新)
飯塚/木口/波多野/青井 女子・4×400mR 3.45.9
湶純江(スズキ自動車) 女子・走幅跳 6.42(追参)
氏名 種目 記録
第4回 (19)1981.6.5~6.7 日本・東京
豊田敏夫(新日鉄) 男子・200m 20.99(±0)
磯辺隆之〈筑波大) 男子・400m 46.72
石井隆士(秦野高教) 男子・1500m 3.50.63
伊藤国光(鐘紡) 男子・10000m 28.53.29
藤森良文(柏高教) 男子・110mH 14.22
長尾隆史(三菱自工) 男子・400mH 50.32
新宅雅也(ヱスビー食品) 男子・3000mSC 8.29.09
有川/豊田/山崎/池田 男子・4×100mR 39.86
磯辺/名取/大森/長尾 男子・4×400mR 3.07.06
高橋卓己(土庄高教) 男子・棒高跳 5.20
室伏重信(中京大教) 男子・ハンマー投 69.62
大迫夕起子(大昭和) 女子・100m 11.91(+0.4)
小西恵美子(烏山女高教) 女子・200m 24.46(-1.6)
吉田淳子(中大) 女子・400m 54.89(=日本新)
増田明美(成田高) 女子・3000m 9.18.17(=アジア新記録)
秋元恵美(上尾沼南高教) 女子・100mH 13.78(-0.9)
青井由美子(関東学園大) 女子・400mH 59.26(=アジア・日本タイ)
逢坂/大迫/小西/秋元 女子・4×100mR 45.70(=アジア新)
福光久代(大昭和) 女子・走高跳 1.93(=アジア新)
氏名 種目 記録
第5回 (4)1983.11.5~11.9 クウェート
吉田雅美(和歌山県教委) 男子・やり投 79.50
佐々木恵美(上尾沼南高教) 女子・100mH 13.63(=日本タイ)
佐藤陽子(富岡東高) 女子・400mH 58.89
橋本寿子(東京女体大) 女子・七種競技 5486
氏名 種目 記録
第6回 (3)1985.9.25~9.29 インドネシア・ジャカルタ
阿久津浩三(福島病院) 男子・5000m 14.22.11
愛敬重之(東洋ベア) 男子・3000mSC 8.46.96
氏野修次(近大和高教) 男子・走高跳 2.24
氏名 種目 記録
第7回 (4)1987.7.22~26 シンガポール
大森重宜(日健) 男子・400mH 50.09
音喜多正志(鐘紡) 男子・3000mSC 9.04.21
吉岡/井部/豊田/早坂 男子・4×400mR 3.09.31
山田貴啓(東海大) 男子・やり投 72.62
氏名 種目 記録
第8回 (3)1989.11.14~19 インド・ニューデリー
奥山義行(日大) 男子・200m 20.80
酒井浩文(飯田広域消防) 男子・20kmW 1.33.41
村田/松永/井部/舘 男子・4×400mR 3.07.20
氏名 種目 記録
第9回 (4)1991.10.19~23 マレーシア・クアラルンプール
斉藤嘉彦(法大) 男子・400mH 50.46
勝木/斉藤/簡/伊東 男子・4×400mR 3.05.22(=大会新)
竹井秀行(中京大) 男子・棒高跳 5.25
太田陽子(湘南工大附高) 女子・走幅跳 1.83
氏名 種目 記録
第10回 (2)1993.11.30~12.4 フィリピン・マニラ
朝原宣治(同大) 男子・走幅跳 8.13(=歴代日本2位)
伊東/小中富/平川/米沢 男子・4×100mR 3.09.03(=4大会連続)
氏名 種目 記録
第11回 (3)1995.9.20~24 インドネシア・ジャカルタ
竹井秀行(ミキハウス) 男子・棒高跳 5.30
丸小野仁之(スーパーマン) 男子・十種競技 7333
岡本久美子(筑波大) 女子・1500m 4.18.69
氏名 種目 記録
第12回 (6)1998.7.19~22 日本・福岡
伊東浩司(富士通) 男子・200m 20.70(+0.6)
高岡寿成(鐘紡) 男子・5000m 13.54.34
田端/小坂田/刈部/簡 男子・4×400mR 3.02.61
森長正樹(ゴールドウイン) 男子・走幅跳 8.08(+0.8)
安井亨(筑波大) 男子・十種競技 7439
今井美希 女子・走高跳 1.94
氏名 種目 記録
第13回 (4)2000.8.28~8.31 インドネシア・ジャカルタ
福長正彦(東学大) 男子・200m 20.78(+0.4)
海老原亘(三英社) 男子・ハンマー投 69.50
丸小野仁之(白石保養院) 男子・十種競技 7321
近藤高代(長谷川体育施設) 女子・棒高跳 4.00
氏名 種目 記録
第14回 (5)2002.8.9~12 スリランカ・コロンボ
吉澤永一(明大) 男子・20㎞W 1.26.51
澤野大地(日大) 男子・棒高跳 5.40
室伏広治(ミズノ) 男子・ハンマー投 80.45(=大会新)
杉森美保(京セラ) 女子・800m 2.03.59
金沢イボンヌ(群馬綜合ガードS) 女子・100mH 13.40(-2.1)
氏名 種目 記録
第15回 (1)2003.9.20~23 フィリピン・マニラ
石川和義(筑波大) 男子・三段跳 16.72(+0.7)
氏名 種目 記録
第16回 (6)2005.9.1~4 韓国・仁川
金丸祐三(大阪高) 男子・400m 46.04
日高/吉野/大前/末續 男子・4×100mR 39.10
山口/金丸/富樫/佐藤 男子・4×400mR 3.03.51
澤野大地(ニシ・スポーツ) 男子・棒高跳 5.40
杉森美保(京セラ) 女子・800m 2.01.84
杉森美保(京セラ) 女子・1500m 4.12.69(=大会新)
氏名 種目 記録
第17回 (4)2007.7.25~29 ヨルダン・アンマン
藤光謙司(日大) 男子・200m 20.85(+0.8)
田野中輔(富士通) 男子・110mH 13.51(+5.3)
石野真美(長谷川体育施設) 女子・100mH 13.26(+1.9)
久保倉里美(新潟アルビレックスRC) 女子・400mH 56.74
氏名 種目 記録
第18回 (12)2009.11.10~14 中国・広州
成迫健児(ミズノ) 男子・400mH 49.22
村上幸史(スズキ) 男子・やり投 81.50
田中宏昌(モンテローザ) 男子・十種競技 7515
江里口/塚原/高平/藤光 男子・4×100mR 39.01
藤光/成迫/廣瀬/金丸 男子・4×400mR 3.04.13
福島千里(北海道ハイテクAC) 女子・100m 11.27(-1.0)
高橋萌木子(平成国際大) 女子・200m 23.53(+0.9)
丹野麻美(ナチュリル) 女子・400m 53.32
辰己悦加(ノーリツ) 女子・3000mSC 10.05.94
久保倉里美(新潟アルビレックスRC) 女子・400mH 56.62
川崎真裕美(富士通) 女子・20kmW 1.30.12
和田/福島/渡辺/高橋 女子・4×100mR 43.93
氏名 種目 記録

第19回 (12)2011.7.7~10 兵庫・神戸

安部孝駿(中京大学) 男子・400mH 49.81
澤野大地(千葉陸協) 男子・棒高跳 5.50
村上幸史(スズキ浜松AC) 男子・やり投 83.27
川面/江里口/高平/齋藤 男子・4×100mR 39.18
石塚/高瀬/廣瀬/金丸 男子・4×400mR 3:04.72
福島千里(北海道ハイテクAC) 女子・200m 23.49(-2.2)
早狩実紀(京都光華AC) 女子・3000mSC 9:52.77
久保倉里美(新潟アルビレックスRC) 女子・400mH 56.52
綾真澄(丸善工業) 女子・ハンマー投 67.19
岡部/高橋/福島/今井 女子・4×100mR 44.05
青木/田中/久保倉/新宮 女子・4×400mR 3:35.00
氏名 種目 記録

第20回 (4)2013年7月3日~7月7日 インド・プネー

笛木靖宏(チームアイマ) 男子・400mH 49.86
木村文子(エディオン) 女子・100mH 13.25
久保倉里美(新潟アルビレックスRC) 女子・400mH 56.82
桝見咲智子(九電工) 女子・走幅跳 6.55
氏名 種目 記録

第21回 (4)2015年6月3日~6月7日 中国・武漢

小西勇太(住友電工)男子・400mH49.58
衛藤昴(AGF)男子・走高跳2.24
中村明彦(スズキ浜松AC)男子・十種競技7773 
福島千里(北海道ハイテクAC)女子・100m11.23